menu_mobile
28/02/2024 03:39:51

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay, ngày mai

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Scottish Premier League - League

England FA Cup - Round 5

Thai Chang Fa Cup - Round 4

15:00 - 28/02
Udon United
vs
Surin City
17:00 - 28/02
Samut Sakhon
vs
JL Chiangmai United FC
18:00 - 28/02
Phitsanulok Unity
vs
Singha GB Kanchanaburi
18:00 - 28/02
Sukhothai
vs
Kabin United
18:00 - 28/02
Prachuap Khiri Khan
vs
Lamphun Warrior
19:00 - 28/02
Songkhla FC
vs
Bangkok United FC
19:00 - 28/02
Bangkok FC
vs
Buriram United
19:00 - 28/02
Chonburi Shark FC
vs
Nakhon Pathom FC

Giao hữu CLB - February

Hoãn - 28/02
Norresundby
vs
Thisted FC
16:00 - 28/02
Smorgon FC
vs
FC Molodechno
17:00 - 28/02
Slavia Mozyr
vs
Shakhter Soligorsk
18:00 - 28/02
FC Gomel
vs
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
22:00 - 28/02
Stromsgodset
vs
Lillestrom

Giao hữu quốc tế - February

16:00 - 28/02
Latvia (W) U19
vs
Estonia (W) U19
16:00 - 28/02
Spain U16
vs
Japan U16
16:10 - 28/02
Denmark (W) U16
vs
Norway (W) U16
17:00 - 28/02
Spain (W) U20
vs
Mexico (W) U20
18:00 - 28/02
Northern Ireland (W) U19
vs
Greece (w) U19
18:00 - 28/02
Georgia (w)
vs
North Macedonia (W)
19:00 - 28/02
Georgia U19
vs
Israel U19
19:30 - 28/02
Turkey (W)
vs
Romania (W)
20:00 - 28/02
Cyprus U16
vs
Norway U16
20:00 - 28/02
ScotlandU16
vs
Romania U16
21:30 - 28/02
Denmark U16
vs
France U16
21:40 - 28/02
England (W) U16
vs
22:30 - 28/02
Austria (W)
vs
Denmark (w)

England League 1 - League

Spanish Copa Del Rey - Semifinal

Italian Serie B - League

France Ligue 3 - League

French Cup - Quarterfinals

KNVB Cup - Semifinal

Cambodia Cup

18:00 - 28/02
Phnom Penh FC
vs
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

CONCACAF Champions League - preliminaries

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng A

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng B

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng C

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng D

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng E

Copa Libertadores - Second Circle

Argentina Cup - preliminaries

Argentine Division 2 - League

Armenia Premier League

18:00 - 28/02
FK Van Charentsavan
vs
Ararat Yerevan
18:00 - 28/02
FC West Armenia
vs
FC Avan Academy

Azerbaijan Premier League

22:00 - 28/02
Qabala
vs
Qarabag

Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

19:00 - 28/02
Jedinstvo Bihac
vs
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
19:00 - 28/02
NK Siroki Brijeg
vs
FK Velez Mostar
22:00 - 28/02
Posusje
vs
FK Sloga Doboj

Copa do Brasil - preliminaries

Buigarian Cup - Quarterfinals

19:30 - 28/02
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
vs
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22:30 - 28/02
CSKA Sofia
vs
Arda

Burundi League

Hoãn - 28/02
Telaviv FC
vs
Olympique Star

Colombia Copa Premier - Apertura

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

Croatia Cup - Quarterfinals

20:00 - 28/02
Rudes
vs
Rijeka

Czech Republic Cup - Quarterfinals

Hoãn - 28/02
Baumit Jablonec
vs
FC Viktoria Plzen
23:00 - 28/02
Tescoma Zlin
vs
Slovan Liberec

Egyptian Premier League

Greece Super League A - League

20:00 - 28/02
Asteras Tripolis
vs
AE Kifisias
20:00 - 28/02
Volos NFC
vs
OFI Crete
22:00 - 28/02
Atromitos Athens
vs
Lamia
22:00 - 28/02
Panaitolikos Agrinio
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus

Liga Nacional de Guatemala - Autumn

Hungary - Cup - Round 5

19:00 - 28/02
Mezoors
vs
Vasas
23:00 - 28/02
Kozarmisleny SE
vs
MTK Hungaria
23:00 - 28/02
Veszprem
vs
Kecskemeti TE

Indian Super League - League

21:00 - 28/02
Mumbai City
vs
FC Goa

Indonesia Liga 1 - League

15:00 - 28/02
Persik Kediri
vs
Barito Putera
19:00 - 28/02
PSM Makassar
vs
Persebaya Surabaya

Israel Cup - 1/8 Final

Hoãn - 28/02
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
vs
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hoãn - 28/02
Hapoel Haifa
vs
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Mexico Primera Divison A - Autumn

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga - League

21:00 - 28/02
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
vs
FK Sutjeska Niksic
21:00 - 28/02
FK Mladost DG
vs
Decic Tuzi
22:00 - 28/02
OFK Petrovac
vs
FK Rudar Pljevlja
23:30 - 28/02
Mornar
vs
Arsenal Tivat

Nigerian Premier League - League

21:00 - 28/02
Sunshine Stars FC
vs
Lobi Stars
21:00 - 28/02
Katsina United
vs
Kano Pillars
Hoãn - 28/02
Rivers United
vs
Niger Tornadoes FC
22:00 - 28/02
Enugu Rangers International
vs
Remo Stars
22:00 - 28/02
Bayelsa United
vs
Doma United
22:00 - 28/02
Sporting Lagos FC
vs
Akwa United
22:00 - 28/02
Enyimba
vs
Gombe United
22:00 - 28/02
Heartland FC
vs
Plateau United

Oman Sultan Cup - Semifinal

20:25 - 28/02
Bahla
vs
Dhufar

Poland Cup - Quarterfinals

23:30 - 28/02
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vs
Korona Kielce

Poland Liga 1 - League

Liga Portugal 2 - League

Romania Liga I - League

23:30 - 28/02
Universitaea Cluj
vs
Farul Constanta

Scottish Championship - League

Slovakia Cup - Round 5

23:30 - 28/02
Slovan Bratislava
vs
MSK Zilina

Slovakia Cup - Quarterfinals

20:30 - 28/02
Lipany
vs
MFK Skalica
23:30 - 28/02
Dunajska Streda
vs
MFK Ruzomberok

South Africa Premier Soccer League - League

Turkey Cup - Quarterfinals

21:30 - 28/02
Trabzonspor
vs
Istanbul Basaksehir

Uganda Premier League

20:00 - 28/02
BUL FC
vs
SC Villa
23:00 - 28/02
NEC FC Bugolobi
vs
Kampala City Council FC

V.League 1 - League

18:00 - 28/02
Becamex Binh Duong
vs
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00 - 28/02
Nam Dinh FC
vs
Hanoi FC
19:15 - 28/02
Ho Chi Minh
vs
Binh Dinh
Đánh giá